trade assurance gyts 24 core single mode fiber optic cable price
trade assurance gyts 24 core single mode fiber optic cable price
Zhengzhou, Henan China
24 hours At your service

trade assurance gyts 24 core single mode fiber optic cable price

  • Home
  • / Product
  • / trade assurance gyts 24 core single mode fiber optic cable price

24 Core GYTS Fiber Optic Cable, Packaging type: Roll, Mode ...

BKP4 Technologies - Offering 24 Core GYTS Fiber Optic Cable, Packaging type: Roll, Mode Type: Single Multimode in Kolkata, West Bengal. Get best price and read about company. Get contact details and address ID: 19621761373

More

Outdoor 24 core single mode armoured ... - Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor 24 core single mode armoured durect buried fiber optic cable price per meter, US $ 6.1 - 7.5 / Meter, GYTA53/33, Hunan, China, GUANGLIAN.Source from Hunan GL

More

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ...

Trade Assurance Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance ... Factory Supply Amod 24 core multimode Fiber optic cable price per mete... Min. Order: 2 Meters FOB Price: $0.10 ... 24 core G655 ADSS single mode fiber optic cable Min. Order: 2 Meters FOB Price: $0.20 - $0.90 ...

More

oem optic cable gyts, oem optic cable gyts Suppliers and ...

Optical Optic Cable Gyts Fibre Optic Cable 1km Factory Optical Outdoor 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core Single Mode 1KM Price Fiber Optic Cable US $0.15-$1.40 / Meter 2000.0 Meters (Min. Order)

More

Online 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Types At Best Price at ...

24 Core OM4 Armoured LT Outdoor Multimode Fiber Cable - HDPE Sheath (per mtr) Be the first to review this product. AED 25.95. Free Delivery on orders over AED 1,000.00. Free store pickup. Add to Wish List Add to Compare.

More

4 8 12 36 48 24 core single mode fiber optic cable g652d ...

The most important, we have professional 24 core single mode fiber optic wire team. So we can supply cheap 48 core single mode fiber optic cable price in philippines, indonesia, pakistan, and other country. Meahwhile, Huadong Cable had more than 15 years of 24 core single mode fiber optic wire export trade experices. Email: [email protected]

More

Fiber optic cable,Fiber optic patchcords - Alibaba

Factory with 13 years Experience Communication cable GYXTW single mode armored outdoor 8MM 4 8 12 24 core fiber optic cable $0.13 - $0.15 / Meter 2000 Meters (Min. Order)

More

China GYTS Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable ...

Outdoor 2-144F GYTS Armored singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Advantages: 1. Good supply capacity(100KM-200KM each day) 2. Fast delivery time 3. Complied to ISO9001 quality system

More

Gyts Steel Armored Cable/36 Core Optical Fiber Cable_JYTOP ...

6 Core Fiber Optic Cable – Logo. 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored 6 Core Single Mode GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter 6 8 12 24 36 48 72 96 144 Cores Armored GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable

More

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ...

Trade Assurance Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance ... Factory Supply Amod 24 core multimode Fiber optic cable price per mete... Min. Order: 2 Meters FOB Price: $0.10 ... 24 core G655 ADSS single mode fiber optic cable Min. Order: 2 Meters FOB Price: $0.20 - $0.90 ...

More

fiber optic cable, fiber optic cable direct from Shenzhen ...

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites 0. Favorites. ... Factory Price Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 2-24 core SM/MM Outdoor Cable. $0.08 / Meter. 10000 Meters ... FTTH fiber cable GJYXF G657A Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Fibra. $0.01 - $0.60 / Meter. 3000.0 Meters ...

More

Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd. - Fiber ...

Trade Assurance. China. Supplier Assessments: ... 24 core G655 ADSS single mode fiber optic cable Min. Order: 2 Meters FOB Price: $0.20 - $0.90 / Meter ... GYTS 4B1 outdoor optical fiber 1-24... GYTS 4B1 outdoor optical fiber 1-24core Min. Order: 1000 Meters ...

More

Audio Cable, Electric Cable - Alibaba

Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites 0. Favorites. View All Items . Sign In to manage and view all items. ... Optic Fiber CABLE GYTA GYTS ADSS OPGW 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 196 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter. $0.13 - $5.00 / Meter. 1000 Meters ...

More

Shenzhen Wanbao Optical Fiber Communication Co., Ltd ...

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites ... 4 12 24 core fiber optical cable 1km price direct burial fiber optic cable GYTY53. $0.03 - $0.43 ... $0.04 - $0.34 / Meter. 2.0 Meters (Min. Order) Supply GYXTW aerial armoured 2 4 6 8 10 12 24 core single mode optical fiber cable price per meter. Aerial. $0.19 - $0.49 ...

More

Aerail Fiber Optic Cable, Aerail Fiber Optic Cable direct ...

6 8 12 24 36 48 72 96 144 Cores GYTA/ GYTS Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter $200.00 / Kilogram 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24/48/144 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYTA Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

More

Opgw Cable Price - Buy Cheap Opgw Cable At Low Price On ...

Optic Fiber Cable GYTA GYTS ADSS Opgw 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 196 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter US $ 0.001-0.042 / Meter Min. Order: 2000 Meters

More

Fiber optic cable, Optical network Unit - Alibaba

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance ... Outdoor 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Price With LSZH Sheath Drum Wooden Packing. $33.00 - $50.00 / Kilometer. 1 Kilometer (Min. Order) Outdoor Aerial Armoured 12 Core G657A G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Price In Pakistan. $240.00 - $500.00 / Kilometer. 1 ...

More

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd ...

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting fiber optic cable,ADSS/OPGW cable and 809 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.

More

Fibre Optic Cable - online RS Components

Broadcom Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable Unterminated Single Core 1mm 100m. RS Stock No. 451-035. Mfr. Part No. HFBR-RUS100Z. Brand Broadcom. Compare. $157.24.

More

Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Alibaba

Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom technology Co.,Ltd ,is establised in 2009,with 10 years of manufacturing and developing experience of fiber optic cable and passive components. Wirenet has a fiber cable factory covers 7200 square meters , with capacity of 50000 Km/Month; fiber patch cord factory covers 2000 square meters, with capacity of 10000 ...

More

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber ... - Alibaba

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites 0. Favorites. ... GYTA/GYTS 2-288 core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Wire. $0.03 / Meter. 1000.0 Meters ... simplex single mode sc fiber optic cable jumper yellow patch cord. $0.59 / Piece. 1000 Pieces ...

More

Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber PLC Splitter,Fiber ... - sinda optic

Fiber Connector. Optical fiber connector our company provides can be devided into SC,FC,LC,MU,ST,MTRJ, non-standard type tail fiber,etc. According to the end face of optical fiber they can be divided into UPC and APC, And according to the number of fiber optics they can be divided into single core and dual cores, beam optical fiber, waterproof stern line, armored cable,etc.

More

China 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic ...

144 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optical Cable, Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable 12/24/48/72/96/144 Core, Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System and so on.

More

Shenzhen Wanbao Optical Fiber Communication Co., Ltd ...

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites ... 4 12 24 core fiber optical cable 1km price direct burial fiber optic cable GYTY53. $0.03 - $0.43 ... $0.04 - $0.34 / Meter. 2.0 Meters (Min. Order) Supply GYXTW aerial armoured 2 4 6 8 10 12 24 core single mode optical fiber cable price per meter. Aerial. $0.19 - $0.49 ...

More

Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd. - Fiber ...

Trade Assurance. China. Supplier Assessments: ... 24 core G655 ADSS single mode fiber optic cable Min. Order: 2 Meters FOB Price: $0.20 - $0.90 / Meter ... GYTS 4B1 outdoor optical fiber 1-24... GYTS 4B1 outdoor optical fiber 1-24core Min. Order: 1000 Meters ...

More

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber ... - Alibaba

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites 0. Favorites. ... GYTA/GYTS 2-288 core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Wire. $0.03 / Meter. 1000.0 Meters ... simplex single mode sc fiber optic cable jumper yellow patch cord. $0.59 / Piece. 1000 Pieces ...

More

Opgw Cable Price - Buy Cheap Opgw Cable At Low Price On ...

Optic Fiber Cable GYTA GYTS ADSS Opgw 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 196 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter US $ 0.001-0.042 / Meter Min. Order: 2000 Meters

More

Audio Cable, Electric Cable - Alibaba

Order with Trade Assurance . Favorites 0. Favorites. View All Items . Sign In to manage and view all items. ... Optic Fiber CABLE GYTA GYTS ADSS OPGW 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 196 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter. $0.13 - $5.00 / Meter. 1000 Meters ...

More

Fiber optic cable, Optical network Unit - Alibaba

Trade Assurance . Learn more. Order with Trade Assurance ... Outdoor 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Price With LSZH Sheath Drum Wooden Packing. $33.00 - $50.00 / Kilometer. 1 Kilometer (Min. Order) Outdoor Aerial Armoured 12 Core G657A G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Price In Pakistan. $240.00 - $500.00 / Kilometer. 1 ...

More

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber Optic Cable direct ...

Ftth GJFJV / GJFJH indoor singlemode multimode 2 4 6 8 12 24 core g652d fibre optical fiber cable price fiber optic cable $0.18 - $0.30 / Meter 1000.0 Meters (Min. Order)

More

Shenzhen KSD Cable Co., Ltd. - fiber optic cable, outdoor ...

Anti-rodent 48 Core Fiber GYTA53 Optical Cable Per Meter Price. $0.10 - $5.00 / Meter. 100 Meters (Min. Order) Tender! 48 core single/multi mode Layer Stranded Optic Fiber Cable Gyta53. $0.20 - $1.80 / Meter. 1000 Meters (Min. Order) Sm 36f single Armored Double Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

More

Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Alibaba

Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom technology Co.,Ltd ,is establised in 2009,with 10 years of manufacturing and developing experience of fiber optic cable and passive components. Wirenet has a fiber cable factory covers 7200 square meters , with capacity of 50000 Km/Month; fiber patch cord factory covers 2000 square meters, with capacity of 10000 ...

More

Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd. - Fiber ...

Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber optic patch cord/Fiber optic termination box/Fiber optic patch panel and 771 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.

More

Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Optic Cables direct from ...

10 Kilometers (Min. Order) Add to Favorites. single mode g652d OPGW fiber cable Overhead Power Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable 12F 24F 36F 48F. $1.10 - $1.20 / Kilometer. 20 Kilometers (Min. Order) Add to Favorites. Power G652d Armored Blown Armoured Single Mode 24 Core Opgw Optical Fiber Cable.

More

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. - Fiber ...

Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly PDLC ODLC DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for ZTE Huawei. $7.50 - $20.00/Piece. 2 Pieces(Min. Order) FTTA AARC 2 , 4 cores waterproof fiber optic patch cable matching ODC connector. $15.00 - $35.00/Piece. 1 Piece(Min. Order) G657A SC APC UPC FTTH fiber optic flat drop patch cable.

More

Optical Fiber Cable - Anhui Yingtong Optoelectronics ...

1000 Meters (Min. Order) Fiber optic equipment for ftth high quality 4core GJFXCH/GJYFXFCH steel wire drop cable G765A lszh Indoor FTTH Drop Cable. $0.55 / Meter. 1000 Meters (Min. Order) 2 Core Single Mode GJXH G657A2 Flat fibra FTTH Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable With Wire Messenger 2.00*5.00mm. $0.17 - $0.21 / Meter.

More

outdoor optic fiber cable, indoor optic cable - Alibaba

1000 Meters (Min. Order) Optic Fibre Cable 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable With Steel Wire or FRP Price Fiber Optic Cable. $0.03 - $0.05 / Meter. 1000 Meters (Min. Order) PVC LSZH 9/125 3.0mm LC/UPC to SC/APC jumper cable Singlemode duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord. $0.35 -

More